Is Coca-Cola light/diet Coke Ginger Lime Cola - 8 Pack Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola light/diet Coke Ginger Lime Cola - 8 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola light/diet Coke Ginger Lime Cola - 8 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola light/diet Coke Ginger Lime Cola - 8 Pack Cans is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


