Is Coca-Cola Lime PM £1.85 500ml Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lime Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Colour (E 150d), Natural Flavourings, Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Caffeine Flavouring
Check Coca-Cola Lime PM £1.85 500ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Lime PM £1.85 500ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


