Is Coca-Cola Mexico Glass Bottles, 355 ML, 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Mexico Glass Bottles, 355 ML, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Mexico Glass Bottles, 355 ML, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Mexico Glass Bottles, 355 ML, 6 Pack is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


