Is Coca-cola Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Colour (Caramel 150D), Food Acids, Flavour, Caffeine
Check Coca-cola Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-cola Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-cola Mini Cans 200ml x8 pack is available at 2 retailers
IGAWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


