Is Coca-Cola No Sugar Energy Drink 250ml PMP £1.19 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Vitamins (Niacin (B3), Vitamin B6), Guarana Extract
Check Coca-Cola No Sugar Energy Drink 250ml PMP £1.19 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola No Sugar Energy Drink 250ml PMP £1.19 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola No Sugar Energy Drink 250ml PMP £1.19 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


