Is Coca-Cola No Sugar Energy Drink 250ml PMP £1.19 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Vitamins (Niacin (B3), Vitamin B6), Guarana Extract
Check Coca-Cola No Sugar Energy Drink 250ml PMP £1.19 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola No Sugar Energy Drink 250ml PMP £1.19 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola No Sugar Energy Drink 250ml PMP £1.19 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


