Is Coca Cola No Sugar Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, colour (150d), Food acids (338, 332), Sweeteners (951, 950), Flavour caffeine.

Check Coca Cola No Sugar Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Coca Cola No Sugar Vanilla | Spoonful