Is Coca-Cola Orange Cream Soda, 12 oz. cans (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF: CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE.

Check Coca-Cola Orange Cream Soda, 12 oz. cans (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Orange Cream Soda, 12 oz. cans (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking