Is Coca-Cola Orange Cream Zero Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Taste), Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Caffeine, Sucralose. Phenylketonurics: contains Phenylalanine.
Check Coca-Cola Orange Cream Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Orange Cream Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


