Is Coca-Cola Orange Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Orange Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


