Is Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Zero Sugar Diet Soda Sugar Free Soft Drink, 20 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Zero Sugar Diet Soda Sugar Free Soft Drink, 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Zero Sugar Diet Soda Sugar Free Soft Drink, 20 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Orange Vanilla Zero Sugar Diet Soda Sugar Free Soft Drink, 20 fl oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


