Is Coca-Cola Oreo Creations Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavoured Calorie-Free Cola Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Aspartame, Caffeine, Sucralose. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Coca-Cola Oreo Creations Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavoured Calorie-Free Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Oreo Creations Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavoured Calorie-Free Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


