Is Coca-Cola Oreo Creations Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavoured Calorie-Free Cola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Aspartame, Caffeine, Sucralose. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Coca-Cola Oreo Creations Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavoured Calorie-Free Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go