Is Coca-Cola Oreo Zero Sugar Cola Fizzy Cookie Flavoured Can 250mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331), Flavour, Sweeteners (955, 950), Preservative (211), Sodium Chloride, Caffeine.

Check Coca-Cola Oreo Zero Sugar Cola Fizzy Cookie Flavoured Can 250mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go