Is Coca-Cola Oreo Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (to Protect Taste), Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Aspartame, Caffeine, Sucralose.
Check Coca-Cola Oreo Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Oreo Zero Sugar Fizzy Cookie Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


