Is Coca Cola Original Taste 2020 Sakura Bottle 250ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar), Caramel Coloring, Acidulant, Flavoring, Caffeine

Check Coca Cola Original Taste 2020 Sakura Bottle 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca Cola Original Taste 2020 Sakura Bottle 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go