Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca-Cola Original Taste 6 x 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine.

Check Coca-Cola Original Taste 6 x 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Original Taste 6 x 330ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsIceland

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Coca-Cola Original Taste 6 x 330ml | Spoonful