Is Coca-Cola Original Taste 8x330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Original Taste 8x330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Original Taste 8x330ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Coca-Cola Original Taste 8x330ml | Spoonful