Is Coca Cola Original Taste Mini Cans Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE
Check Coca Cola Original Taste Mini Cans Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Original Taste Mini Cans Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
Trader Joe's Original Savory Thin Mini Crackers
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


