Is Coca-Cola Original Taste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Original Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Original Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetVanillaCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


