Is Coca Cola Original Taste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugar, colour (caramel E15d), acid (phosphoric acid), natural flavorings including caffeine.

Check Coca Cola Original Taste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca Cola Original Taste is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go