Is Coca-Cola Original Taste Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Colour (e150d), Acid (e330), Natural Flavours, Flavour Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Original Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Original Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


