Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Pumped Water Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Flavour, Food Acids (330, 340), Salt (Sodium Chloride), Preservative (211), Sweetener (960), Antioxidant (385)

Check Pumped Water Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pumped Water Berry is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pumped Water Berry | Spoonful