Is Coca Cola Regular 12 X 150Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine

Check Coca Cola Regular 12 X 150Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca Cola Regular 12 X 150Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go