Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca Cola Rosalia Mini Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUN BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE.

Check Coca Cola Rosalia Mini Cans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Coca Cola Rosalia Mini Cans | Spoonful