Is Coca-Cola Soda Classic Bottle - 8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, phosphoric acid, natural flavors, caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Soda Classic Bottle - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Soda Classic Bottle - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

KrogerUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Coca-Cola Soda Classic Bottle - 8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful