Is Coca-Cola Soda Life Cane & Sugar Stevia Glass Bottle - 6-8 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine, Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides Processed From Stevia Leaf)

Check Coca-Cola Soda Life Cane & Sugar Stevia Glass Bottle - 6-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Soda Life Cane & Sugar Stevia Glass Bottle - 6-8 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go