Is Coca-Cola Soda Orange Vanilla - 20 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, natural flavors, phosphoric acid, caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Soda Orange Vanilla - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Soda Orange Vanilla - 20 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Soda Orange Vanilla - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


