Is Coca-Cola Soda Pop Flavored Cherry Mini Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Soda Pop Flavored Cherry Mini Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Soda Pop Flavored Cherry Mini Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
Coca-Cola 6-7.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring)
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Soda Pop Flavored Cherry Mini Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 16 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


