Is Coca-Cola Soda Pop Life Cola Diet Cane Sugar & Stevia - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Caffeine, Stevia Leaf Extract (Steviol Glycosides Processed From Stevia Leaf)
Check Coca-Cola Soda Pop Life Cola Diet Cane Sugar & Stevia - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Soda Pop Life Cola Diet Cane Sugar & Stevia - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Soda Pop Life Cola Diet Cane Sugar & Stevia - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


