Is Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Dark Blend Can - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Coffee Powder, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Dark Blend Can - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Dark Blend Can - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Dark Blend Can - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


