Is Coca Cola Soft Drink Diet Coke Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
: Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 330), Sweeteners (951, 950), Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Coca Cola Soft Drink Diet Coke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Soft Drink Diet Coke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Soft Drink Diet Coke is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


