Is Coca Cola Soft Drink Mini Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Coca Cola Soft Drink Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Soft Drink Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Where to buy
Coca Cola Soft Drink Mini is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


