Is Coca Cola Soft Drink No Sugar 600ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331), Sweeteners (951, 950), Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Coca Cola Soft Drink No Sugar 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Soft Drink No Sugar 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Soft Drink No Sugar 600ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


