Is Coca Cola Special Edition - Kyoto 250ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar), Carbonic Acid, Caramel Coloring (E150a), Acidulant, Flavoring, Caffein
Check Coca Cola Special Edition - Kyoto 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Special Edition - Kyoto 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Special Edition - Kyoto 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


