Is Coca-Cola Spiced Zero Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, natural flavour, caramel colour, phosphoric acid, sodium benzoate, acesulfame-potassium, sodium citrate, aspartame, caffeine, sucralose. Phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine.

Check Coca-Cola Spiced Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go