Is Coca Cola Starlight Fridge Pack Cans, 7.5 Fl Oz, 10 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, CAFFEINE

Check Coca Cola Starlight Fridge Pack Cans, 7.5 Fl Oz, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go