Is Coca-cola Vanilla Bottles 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Pack - 101.4 FZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine
Check Coca-cola Vanilla Bottles 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Pack - 101.4 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-cola Vanilla Bottles 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Pack - 101.4 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-cola Vanilla Bottles 16.9 Fl Oz 6 Pack - 101.4 FZ is available at 4 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


