Is Coca Cola Vanilla Can 250ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonatd. Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Flavour, Caffeine. Contains Caffeine.
Check Coca Cola Vanilla Can 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Vanilla Can 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Vanilla Can 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


