Is Coca Cola Vanilla Can 250ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonatd. Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Flavour, Caffeine. Contains Caffeine.
Check Coca Cola Vanilla Can 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Vanilla Can 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Coca Cola Vanilla Can 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


