Is Coca-Cola Vanilla Flavored Soda, 20 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Classic cola with prominent vanilla notes, offering a smooth, creamy sweetness and medium carbonation that produces a crisp, fizzy mouthfeel. Commonly enjoyed chilled, poured over ice cream for floats, or used as a cocktail mixer. Reviews note satisfying vanilla character, occasional comments about sweetness level and bottle freshness and packaging.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Vanilla Flavored Soda, 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Vanilla Flavored Soda, 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BIGAPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalgreensWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go