Is Coca-cola Vanilla No Sugar Bottles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, colour (150d), food acids (338,332), sweeteners (951,950), flavour, caffeine

Check Coca-cola Vanilla No Sugar Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-cola Vanilla No Sugar Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking