Is Coca-Cola Vanilla Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Vanilla Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Vanilla Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Vanilla Soft Drink Multipack Cans 375ml | 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


