Is Coca-Cola Vanilla With Coffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Coffee Powder, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to Protect Taste), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Coca-Cola Vanilla With Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Vanilla With Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Vanilla With Coffee is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


