Is Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE.
Check Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


