Is Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Acid (phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


