Is Coca-Cola with Coffee Dark Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Coffee Powder, Natural (Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, and Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Powdered Coffee From Brazillian Coffee Beans.

Check Coca-Cola with Coffee Dark Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola with Coffee Dark Blend is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sRalphsSafewaySmith'sTargetVitacostVons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go