Is Coca-Cola with Coffee Dark Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Coffee Powder, Natural (Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, and Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Powdered Coffee From Brazillian Coffee Beans.
Check Coca-Cola with Coffee Dark Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola with Coffee Dark Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola with Coffee Dark Blend is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sRalphsSafewaySmith'sTargetVitacostVons
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


