Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 500ml PM £1 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (Caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 500ml PM £1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 500ml PM £1 is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go