Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 1.75L Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-K, Enzymatically Produced Steviol Glycosides),, Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates)
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 1.75L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 1.75L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar 1.75L is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


